Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orville Redenbacher's 3 Classic Bags Tender White Gourmet Popping Corn 3 ea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Butter, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E For Freshness), Natural Flavor, Contains: Milk

Check Orville Redenbacher's 3 Classic Bags Tender White Gourmet Popping Corn 3 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orville Redenbacher's 3 Classic Bags Tender White Gourmet Popping Corn 3 ea is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry'sIGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Orville Redenbacher's 3 Classic Bags Tender White Gourmet Popping Corn 3 ea | Spoonful