Is Orville Redenbacher's Butter Popcorn Classic Bag - 3 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Butter, Color Added (Annatto, Turmeric, Paprika), Natural Flavors, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E for Freshness).
Check Orville Redenbacher's Butter Popcorn Classic Bag - 3 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orville Redenbacher's Butter Popcorn Classic Bag - 3 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


