Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orville Redenbacher's Gourmet Popping Corn 462g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Popping Candy, Avocado Oil, Mono-And Diglycerides, Sea Salt, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E For Freshness).

Check Orville Redenbacher's Gourmet Popping Corn 462g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Orville Redenbacher's Gourmet Popping Corn 462g | Spoonful