Is ORVILLE REDENBACHER'S, GOURMET POPPING CORN, CORN ON THE COB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL (CONTAINS TBHQ, CITRIC ACID), SALT, BUTTER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR (CONTAINS MILK0, BLACK PEPPER SEASONING, COLOUR.

Check ORVILLE REDENBACHER'S, GOURMET POPPING CORN, CORN ON THE COB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
ButterySavoryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go