Is ORVILLE REDENBACHER'S, GOURMET POPPING CORN, SOUR CREAM & ONION, SOUR CREAM & ONION Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, SALT. POUCH INGREDIENTS: WHEY POWDER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOURS, ONION POWDER, SOUR CREAM, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS.

Check ORVILLE REDENBACHER'S, GOURMET POPPING CORN, SOUR CREAM & ONION, SOUR CREAM & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go