Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orville Redenbacher's Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Classic 12 Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Rosemary Extract (for Freshness)

Check Orville Redenbacher's Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Classic 12 Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Orville Redenbacher's Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Classic 12 Bags | Spoonful