Is Orville Redenbacher's Popcorn Buttery Flavour Pop Up Bowls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL (CONTAINS MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT)), SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOUR, BUTTER, COLOUR (ANNATTO, TUMERIC, PAPRIKA). CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Orville Redenbacher's Popcorn Buttery Flavour Pop Up Bowls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orville Redenbacher's Popcorn Buttery Flavour Pop Up Bowls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orville Redenbacher's Popcorn Buttery Flavour Pop Up Bowls is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


