Is Orville Redenbacher's Select White Popcorn Bowl Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil (Contains Tbhq, Citric Acid), Salt, Butter Natural Flavour

Check Orville Redenbacher's Select White Popcorn Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orville Redenbacher's Select White Popcorn Bowl is available at 3 retailers

ValuemartNo FrillsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Orville Redenbacher's Select White Popcorn Bowl | Spoonful