Is Orville Redenbacher's Ultimate Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Butter, Natural Flavor Color Added (annatto), Mixed Tocopherols (vitamin E For Freshness),. Contains: Milk.
Check Orville Redenbacher's Ultimate Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orville Redenbacher's Ultimate Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


