Is Orzech Marinated Red Pepper 29.98 Oz - 29.98 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pepper, water, spirit vinegar, sugar, salt, mustard seeds, aromatic-flavoured herbs

Check Orzech Marinated Red Pepper 29.98 Oz - 29.98 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwich FillingSnacking