Is Orzech Ogorki Konserwowe Dill Cucumber 30.7 Oz - 30.7 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cucumbers, water, spirit vinegar, salt, sugar, mustard seeds, aromatic-flavoured herbs, sodium saccharin, acesulfame k, sweeteners, includes sugar and sweeteners

Check Orzech Ogorki Konserwowe Dill Cucumber 30.7 Oz - 30.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich