Is Orzech Pieczarki Marynowane Pickled Mushroom 26.81 Oz - 26.81 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mushrooms, spirit vinegar, carrots, onion, salt, sugar, citric acid (acidity regulator), mustard seeds, sodium pyrosulphite (antioxidant), aromatic-flavoured herbs, sweeteners (sodium saccharin, acesulfame k)

Check Orzech Pieczarki Marynowane Pickled Mushroom 26.81 Oz - 26.81 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad ToppingGarnishing