Is O's Bubble Black Tea Flavor Instant Boba Pack, Black Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER CASSAVA STARCH SUGAR ACETYLATED DISTARCH ADIPATE BLACK TEA POWDER CARAMEL COLORS BLACK TEA FLAVOR SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE
Check O's Bubble Black Tea Flavor Instant Boba Pack, Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O's Bubble Black Tea Flavor Instant Boba Pack, Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Wylers Bouillon Instant Chicken Flavor Cubes - 3.25 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Cream of Wheat Original Flavor Instant Hot Cereal, Kosher, 12-1 oz Packets
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Protein Maple & Brown Sugar Flavor 2.11 Oz 6 Count
About this product
Tea · Pouch


