Is O's Bubble Instant Boba Pack Strawberry Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tapioca starch, Sugar, Acetylated distarch adipate, Fructose, Strawberry juice, Apple juice, Caramel type IV (E150d), Strawberry flavor, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Allura Red AC.

Check O's Bubble Instant Boba Pack Strawberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking