Is Os Bubble Instant Boba Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tapioca starch, Sugar, Acetylated distarch adipate, Fructose, Matcha powder, Caramel.

Check Os Bubble Instant Boba Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping