Is O's Bubble Jelly Popping Boba Lychee Mango Green Tea Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea (Water, Jasmine Green Tea Powder), Popping Boba (Water, Sugar, Fructose Syrup, Starch Acetate, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, B-Carotene, Sodium Alginate), Sugar, Fructose Syrup, Lychee Juice, Mango Juice, Flavor, Calcium Lactate, Malic Acid, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose.
Check O's Bubble Jelly Popping Boba Lychee Mango Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O's Bubble Jelly Popping Boba Lychee Mango Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
Crystal Light Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, Low Caffeine, 1.85 oz Can
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
Yulu Instant Boba Mango Peach Tea, Bubble Tea Kit, 3 Drinks
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


