Is Oscar Mayer Bacon Butcher Thick Cut Hickory Smoked - 24 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Oscar Mayer Bacon Butcher Thick Cut Hickory Smoked - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSnacking