Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oscar Mayer Center Cut Original Bacon Mega Pack, 17 Oz Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork , Cured with Water , Salt , Sugar , Sodium Phosphates , Sodium Ascorbate , Sodium Nitrite .

Check Oscar Mayer Center Cut Original Bacon Mega Pack, 17 Oz Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oscar Mayer Center Cut Original Bacon Mega Pack, 17 Oz Pack is available at 2 retailers

RalphsWalmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Oscar Mayer Center Cut Original Bacon Mega Pack, 17 Oz Pack | Spoonful