Is Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts Honey Ham Sub Kit, 28 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Honey, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dextrose, Sugar, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts Honey Ham Sub Kit, 28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts Honey Ham Sub Kit, 28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking