Is Oscar Mayer Cooked Ham Water Added 97% Fat Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Oscar Mayer Cooked Ham Water Added 97% Fat Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oscar Mayer Cooked Ham Water Added 97% Fat Free is available at 3 retailers

WalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking