Is Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast, Smoked Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BREAST, WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF VINEGAR, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE*, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CARRAGEENAN.

Check Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast, Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep