Is Oscar Mayer, Fully Cooked Bacon + FREE Quality Tongs, 100% REAL BACON, 9-11 Slices per Package, (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic garlic.

Check Oscar Mayer, Fully Cooked Bacon + FREE Quality Tongs, 100% REAL BACON, 9-11 Slices per Package, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oscar Mayer, Fully Cooked Bacon + FREE Quality Tongs, 100% REAL BACON, 9-11 Slices per Package, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Oscar Mayer, Fully Cooked Bacon + FREE Quality Tongs, 100% REAL BACON, 9-11 Slices per Package, (Pack of 6) | Spoonful