Is Oscar Mayer Fully Cooked Cracked Black Pepper Thick Cut Bacon, 2.52 oz Resealable Pouch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavor, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Coated With Cracked Black Pepper

Check Oscar Mayer Fully Cooked Cracked Black Pepper Thick Cut Bacon, 2.52 oz Resealable Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oscar Mayer Fully Cooked Cracked Black Pepper Thick Cut Bacon, 2.52 oz Resealable Pouch is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Pouch, Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping