Is Oscar Mayer Fully Cooked Cracked Black Pepper Thick Cut Bacon, 2.52 oz Resealable Pouch Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavor, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Coated With Cracked Black Pepper
Check Oscar Mayer Fully Cooked Cracked Black Pepper Thick Cut Bacon, 2.52 oz Resealable Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oscar Mayer Fully Cooked Cracked Black Pepper Thick Cut Bacon, 2.52 oz Resealable Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Original Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.52 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
Oscar Mayer Center Cut Bacon, 12 oz Vacuum Pack
Where to buy
Oscar Mayer Fully Cooked Cracked Black Pepper Thick Cut Bacon, 2.52 oz Resealable Pouch is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Pouch, Slice


