Is Oscar Mayer Little Oscars Smoked Ham, 2 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Oscar Mayer Little Oscars Smoked Ham, 2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oscar Mayer Little Oscars Smoked Ham, 2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking