Is Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Cracked Black Pepper Thick Cut Bacon, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavor, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Coated With Cracked Black Pepper
Check Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Cracked Black Pepper Thick Cut Bacon, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Cracked Black Pepper Thick Cut Bacon, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Cracked Black Pepper Thick Cut Bacon, 16 oz is available at 3 retailers
WalmartUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping


