Is Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon, 12 Oz Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon, 12 Oz Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSnack