Is Oscar Mayer Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, 2 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, White Turkey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Cornstarch, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Carrageenan, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Caramel Color

Check Oscar Mayer Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, 2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oscar Mayer Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, 2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking