Is Oscar Mayer Smoked Ham, 32 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Oscar Mayer Smoked Ham, 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oscar Mayer Smoked Ham, 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingLunchSnackingMeal Prep