Is Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Classic Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tapioca Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Ascorbate, Flavor, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Stick


