Is OSCAR MAYER, TURKEY HAM & WATER PRODUCT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY THIGH MEAT, WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVIES OF PAPRIKA

Check OSCAR MAYER, TURKEY HAM & WATER PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingMeal Prep