Is Oscar Mayer Turkey Polska Kielbasa, 14 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Extractives Of Paprika
Check Oscar Mayer Turkey Polska Kielbasa, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oscar Mayer Turkey Polska Kielbasa, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Where to buy
Oscar Mayer Turkey Polska Kielbasa, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


