Is Oscar Meyer Original Bacon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Iron, Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Oscar Meyer Original Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oscar Meyer Original Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking


