Is Osem Consomme Artificial Chicken Flavored Soup & Seasoning Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Flavour Enhancer (E 621), Salt, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Palm Oil, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Chloride), Onion Powder, Dehydrated Celery, Yeast Extract, Flavourings, Dehydrated Parsley (0.3%), Acid (E 330), Black Pepper Powder, Colour (Curcumin), Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary).
Check Osem Consomme Artificial Chicken Flavored Soup & Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem Consomme Artificial Chicken Flavored Soup & Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCooking


