Is Osem Consomme Soup & Seasoning Mix, Mushroom (Kosher for Passover), 14.1 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Dehydrated Potatoes (Contain Sulphite), Monosodium Glutamate, Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Potato Starch, Dehydrated Mushrooms, Dehydrated Onions, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Celery, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Fibers

Check Osem Consomme Soup & Seasoning Mix, Mushroom (Kosher for Passover), 14.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osem Consomme Soup & Seasoning Mix, Mushroom (Kosher for Passover), 14.1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep