Is Osem Couscous Tri-Color Pearl - 21.16 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Spinach Powder, Paprika Extract (for Color), Rosemary Extract.
Check Osem Couscous Tri-Color Pearl - 21.16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem Couscous Tri-Color Pearl - 21.16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Osem Couscous Tri-Color Pearl - 21.16 Oz is available at 6 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


