Is Osem Cucumbers Brine - 18.3 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavors.
Check Osem Cucumbers Brine - 18.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem Cucumbers Brine - 18.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Duncan Hines Brownie Mix Chewy Fudge Brownies Family Size Box - 18.3 Oz
Trader Joe's Vegan Tzatziki Dip With Cucumbers, Lemon Juice, Dill & Garlic
CHICKEN CHOW MEIN WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND SAUCE, WITH ASIAN-STYLE VEGETABLES IN BRINE, CHICKEN CHOW MEIN
Osem Snacks Bamba Family Size - 3.50 Oz
Kinder's Butcher's Brine & Rub Kit
Where to buy
Osem Cucumbers Brine - 18.3 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SourVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


