Is Osem Cucumbers Vinegar 7-9 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Selected Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Sugar, Acetic Acid, Dill, Pepper

Check Osem Cucumbers Vinegar 7-9 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osem Cucumbers Vinegar 7-9 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing