Is Osem Israeli Pearl Whole Wheat Couscous Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour , Rosemary Extract .

Check Osem Israeli Pearl Whole Wheat Couscous against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osem Israeli Pearl Whole Wheat Couscous is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryNutty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad