Is Osem Mashed Potatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED POTATOES, PALM OIL, SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, DEHYDRATED ONION, DISODIUM DIPHOSPHATE, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)

Check Osem Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep