Is Osem Pickles Mediterranean Medium Size in Brine - 19 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Dill, Garlic, Pepper, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agents)

Check Osem Pickles Mediterranean Medium Size in Brine - 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osem Pickles Mediterranean Medium Size in Brine - 19 Oz is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BSafewayTargetWalmartGiant EagleWegmansMeijerAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicTangySaltySour
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSandwichSnacking