Is Osem, Pretzel Thins, Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pretzel Thins Sea Salt Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Soy Flour, Rice Flour, Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Sea Salt, Stabilizer (Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate), Yeast Extract
Check Osem, Pretzel Thins, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem, Pretzel Thins, Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


