Is Osem Soup & Seasoning Mix, Mushroom, 14.1-Ounce Containers (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar 31,7%, Canola Oil 18,7% Potato Starch 16,2% Eggs 13,5% Frigex Starch 5,6% Glycerin 3,7%, Cocoa Powder Powder, Sugar Ainoorti 1,9%, Cellulose 1,1%, Baking Enhancer 0,9% Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate 0,9%, Sodium Bicarbonate 0,6%, Water 0,6%, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sorbic Acid), Flavoring (Vanilla Extract), Salt 0,1%, Cinnamon 0,06%

Check Osem Soup & Seasoning Mix, Mushroom, 14.1-Ounce Containers (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osem Soup & Seasoning Mix, Mushroom, 14.1-Ounce Containers (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep