Is Osem Toasted Pasta Pearl Couscous, 17.6 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR
Check Osem Toasted Pasta Pearl Couscous, 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem Toasted Pasta Pearl Couscous, 17.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Rice Select Original Quality Durum Wheat Moroccan Style Pasta Couscous - 26.5oz
RiceSelect Original Pearl Couscous, 24.5-Ounce Jar
BROWN RICE PILAF A BLEND OF WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE AND TOASTED ORZO PASTA, BROWN RICE PILAF
Bechtle Traditional German Egg Pasta Broad Noodles, 17.6 Oz
Rustichella D'abruzzo Egg Pasta, 17.6 Oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad


