Is Osem Tri-Color Israeli Pearl Couscous Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Dehydrated Spinach, Paprika Extract (For Color).

Check Osem Tri-Color Israeli Pearl Couscous against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osem Tri-Color Israeli Pearl Couscous is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking