Is Osem Vanilla Instant Pudding Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Com Starch, Maltodextrin, Tetra Sodium Pyrophosphate, Calcium Lactate, Calcium Acetate, Disodium Phosphate, Artificial Flavorings, Food Coloring (Vegetable Juice Color), Sunflower Oil.Instant Pudding Vanilla Flavuor Mix Ingredients: Sugar, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (E450, E327, E 263, E339), Flavourings, Carrot Extract, Sunflower Oil.
Check Osem Vanilla Instant Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem Vanilla Instant Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Osem Vanilla Instant Pudding is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


