Is Osem Vegetable Soup & Seasoning Mix 14 oz, Kosher for Passover, Pack of 3 (Kosher for Passover) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Low Fat Cocoa, Vanillin And Flavor
Check Osem Vegetable Soup & Seasoning Mix 14 oz, Kosher for Passover, Pack of 3 (Kosher for Passover) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem Vegetable Soup & Seasoning Mix 14 oz, Kosher for Passover, Pack of 3 (Kosher for Passover) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Osem Vegetable Soup & Seasoning Mix 14 oz, Kosher for Passover, Pack of 3 (Kosher for Passover) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Soup · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


