Is Osem Vegetable Soup & Seasoning Mix 14 oz, Kosher for Passover, Pack of 3 (Kosher for Passover) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Low Fat Cocoa, Vanillin And Flavor
Check Osem Vegetable Soup & Seasoning Mix 14 oz, Kosher for Passover, Pack of 3 (Kosher for Passover) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osem Vegetable Soup & Seasoning Mix 14 oz, Kosher for Passover, Pack of 3 (Kosher for Passover) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Osem Vegetable Soup & Seasoning Mix 14 oz, Kosher for Passover, Pack of 3 (Kosher for Passover) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Powder, Dried


