Is OSHA - 50ML Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Osha (Ligusticum Porteri, Root), Qce (1:4), Qce , Quantity Crude Equivalent, Grain Alcohol, Distilled Water
Check OSHA - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OSHA - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OSHA - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


