Is Oshee Vitamin Water Lemon & Orange Flavour 555ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12), Mineral: Magnesium Carbonate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Oshee Vitamin Water Lemon & Orange Flavour 555ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oshee Vitamin Water Lemon & Orange Flavour 555ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go